Points won after Welsh Open (8 October  2021) and RIAC (9 December 2021), Gundsølille (23 January 2022), Scottish Championship (13 March 2022) and IRS Cup (5 June 2022). 

Rank Name Wales Luxembourg Denmark Netherlands Scotland Belgium Total
AirOShoot Points
          Cancelled      
QSF Lott Amy 1st in Final QSF(WAL)         Qualified Super Final
QSF Haugen Milda Marina Soberg   1st in Final         Qualified Super Final
QSF Smeets Manon   2nd in Final       QSF(LUX) Qualified Super Final
QSF Herskind Christinna     1st in Final       Qualified Super Final
QSF Nielsen Anna Skade     2nd in Final       Qualified Super Final
QSF Mcintosh Seonaid         1st in Final   Qualified Super Final
QSF Reitz Henny Karen           1st in Final Qualified Super Final
QSF Jaeger Anke   QSF(BEL)       2nd in Final Qualified Super Final
                 
9 MWANDUMBA Ruth 45 16     40   101
10 Vandevyvere Emma   24       45 69
11 RAINE Harley 50           50
12 Verheyden Anneke   18       29 47
13 Kaps Jessie   45         45
14 IBSEN Rikke     45       45
15 STARK Isabel         45   45
16 Stark Franziska   40         40
17 KOCH Emma Nørholm     40       40
18 Verschragen Ine   10       25 35
19 Vercrusse Stéphanie           30 30
20 GOULD Lizze 30           30
21 ROGERS Lauren         30   30
22 Leone Chiara   29         29
23 BUCHHOLDT Natasja     29       29
24 EDWARDS Bethany 29           29
25 SMITH Jackie         29   29
26 Rosello Ribas Mireia   28         28
27 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren     28       28
28 Beckmann Stefanie           28 28
29 JANNEY Lauren 28           28
30 LOVE Ruth         28   28
31 Evensen Amalie   27         27
32 BERTELSEN Helle     27       27
33 FLOYD Rhian 27           27
34 Grande Martinez Paula   26         26
35 Hansen Anaïs           26 26
36 NYMAND JAKOBSEN Kristine     26       26
37 Russo Fernanda Maria   25         25
38 FRANTSEN Sofie     25       25
39 Van Aalderen Joëlle           24 24
40 FROST Jeannette Janne     24       24
41 Vercrusse Stephanie   23         23
42 Kemperman Julia           23 23
43 Züger Muriel   22         22
44 Brust Daniela           22 22
45 Lustenberger Petra   21         21
46 de Vries Demelza           21 21
47 Schläpfer Barbara   20         20
48 Hidding Daisy           20 20
49 Arias Casals Helena   19         19
50 Guignard Silvia   15         15
51 Mulder Mandy   14         14
52 Sastre Rosello Maria Antonia   13         13
53 Kübler Nadja   12         12
54 Antorena Salma Loana   11         11
55 Tomaschett Annina   10         10
56 Andersen Stine   10         10
57 Follmann Alexandra   10         10
58 Abizanda Gilberts Esther   10         10